C1-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2018 12:30

Offenburger FV 2

JFV Dreisamtal

2:0

08.09.2018 12:30

SG Stollhofen

SG Bühlertal

1:4

08.09.2018 13:30

Kehler FV

SG Berghaupten

4:2

08.09.2018 14:00

SG Durbachtal

Bahlinger SC

0:5

15.09.2018 11:00

SG Berghaupten

Offenburger FV 2

3:4

15.09.2018 12:00

SG Bühlertal

SG Durbachtal

3:1

15.09.2018 13:00

JFV Dreisamtal

SV Sinzheim

1:5

15.09.2018 14:00

SG Bühl

1.SV Mörsch

0:2

15.09.2018 16:00

Bahlinger SC

Kehler FV

13:0

16.09.2018 12:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SG Stollhofen

10:0

22.09.2018 11:00

Bahlinger SC

SG Bühlertal

3:1

22.09.2018 11:15

1.SV Mörsch

JFV Dreisamtal

2:1

22.09.2018 12:30

SG Stollhofen

SG Bühl

4:3

22.09.2018 14:00

SG Durbachtal

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

2:5

23.09.2018 13:00

SV Sinzheim

SG Berghaupten

1:1

29.09.2018 12:30

Offenburger FV 2

Bahlinger SC

1:5

29.09.2018 13:00

JFV Dreisamtal

SG Stollhofen

6:0

29.09.2018 13:30

SG Berghaupten

1.SV Mörsch

5:0

29.09.2018 13:30

Kehler FV

SV Sinzheim

2:1

29.09.2018 14:00

SG Bühl

SG Durbachtal

4:4

29.09.2018 15:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SG Bühlertal

5:1

03.10.2018 11:00

SV Sinzheim

SG Bühl

3:1

03.10.2018 13:00

1.SV Mörsch

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

1:1

03.10.2018 13:30

Offenburger FV 2

Kehler FV

2:3

05.10.2018 18:30

SG Bühlertal

SG Bühl

6:1

06.10.2018 11:30

1.SV Mörsch

Kehler FV

1:5

06.10.2018 12:30

SG Stollhofen

SG Berghaupten

0:5

06.10.2018 14:00

SV Sinzheim

Offenburger FV 2

1:9

06.10.2018 14:00

SG Durbachtal

JFV Dreisamtal

1:1

06.10.2018 18:00

Bahlinger SC

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

2:0

13.10.2018 12:30

Offenburger FV 2

1.SV Mörsch

3:0

13.10.2018 13:00

JFV Dreisamtal

SG Bühlertal

4:1

13.10.2018 13:30

SG Berghaupten

SG Durbachtal

3:0

13.10.2018 13:30

Kehler FV

SG Stollhofen

5:1

13.10.2018 16:30

SG Bühl

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

0:0

14.10.2018 13:00

SV Sinzheim

Bahlinger SC

0:2

20.10.2018 11:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

JFV Dreisamtal

2:2

20.10.2018 12:30

SG Stollhofen

Offenburger FV 2

2:8

20.10.2018 14:00

SG Durbachtal

Kehler FV

1:5

20.10.2018 16:45

1.SV Mörsch

SV Sinzheim

0:1

20.10.2018 17:30

Bahlinger SC

SG Bühl

10:0

21.10.2018 11:00

SG Bühlertal

SG Berghaupten

0:1

27.10.2018 13:00

1.SV Mörsch

Bahlinger SC

0:5

27.10.2018 13:00

JFV Dreisamtal

SG Bühl

3:1

27.10.2018 13:30

Kehler FV

SG Bühlertal

7:0

27.10.2018 13:30

SG Berghaupten

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

4:1

27.10.2018 16:00

Offenburger FV 2

SG Durbachtal

3:1

28.10.2018 13:00

SV Sinzheim

SG Stollhofen

4:2

01.11.2018 15:00

1.SV Mörsch

SG Durbachtal

0:3

03.11.2018 12:30

SG Stollhofen

1.SV Mörsch

3:6

03.11.2018 12:30

SG Durbachtal

SV Sinzheim

3:0

03.11.2018 14:00

SG Bühl

SG Berghaupten

1:2

03.11.2018 16:30

Bahlinger SC

JFV Dreisamtal

3:0

04.11.2018 11:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

Kehler FV

4:4

04.11.2018 11:00

SG Bühlertal

Offenburger FV 2

1:3

10.11.2018 12:30

SG Stollhofen

Bahlinger SC

1:9

10.11.2018 13:30

Kehler FV

SG Bühl

8:0

10.11.2018 13:30

SG Berghaupten

JFV Dreisamtal

6:1

11.11.2018 11:00

Offenburger FV 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

0:2

11.11.2018 13:00

SV Sinzheim

SG Bühlertal

4:1

17.11.2018 12:00

JFV Dreisamtal

Kehler FV

1:2

17.11.2018 13:00

SG Bühlertal

1.SV Mörsch

5:0

17.11.2018 14:00

SG Bühl

Offenburger FV 2

0:1

17.11.2018 14:00

SG Durbachtal

SG Stollhofen

6:1

17.11.2018 15:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SV Sinzheim

3:1

18.11.2018 13:00

Bahlinger SC

SG Berghaupten

2:2

24.11.2018 10:45

SG Berghaupten

Kehler FV

3:3

24.11.2018 13:00

Bahlinger SC

SG Durbachtal

3:0

24.11.2018 13:00

JFV Dreisamtal

Offenburger FV 2

0:3

24.11.2018 14:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

1.SV Mörsch

7:0

24.11.2018 14:00

SG Bühl

SV Sinzheim

3:3

25.11.2018 11:00

SG Bühlertal

SG Stollhofen

2:1

01.12.2018 12:30

Offenburger FV 2

SG Berghaupten

2:2

01.12.2018 12:30

SG Durbachtal

SG Bühlertal

2:0

01.12.2018 12:30

1.SV Mörsch

SG Bühl

6:2

01.12.2018 13:30

Kehler FV

Bahlinger SC

2:3

01.12.2018 16:30

SG Stollhofen

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

3:4

02.12.2018 13:00

SV Sinzheim

JFV Dreisamtal

1:3

08.12.2018 13:00

JFV Dreisamtal

1.SV Mörsch

4:0

08.12.2018 13:30

Kehler FV

Offenburger FV 2

0:2

08.12.2018 13:30

SG Berghaupten

SV Sinzheim

2:1

08.12.2018 14:00

SG Bühl

SG Stollhofen

2:1

09.12.2018 11:00

SG Bühlertal

Bahlinger SC

1:3

09.12.2018 12:15

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SG Durbachtal

2:3

16.03.2019 11:00

Bahlinger SC

Offenburger FV 2

4:1

16.03.2019 13:00

1.SV Mörsch

SG Berghaupten

2:2

16.03.2019 14:00

SG Durbachtal

SG Bühl

7:0

17.03.2019 11:00

SG Bühlertal

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

2:0

17.03.2019 11:00

SV Sinzheim

Kehler FV

1:3

23.03.2019 12:30

Offenburger FV 2

SV Sinzheim

4:0

23.03.2019 13:00

JFV Dreisamtal

SG Durbachtal

2:2

23.03.2019 13:30

SG Berghaupten

SG Stollhofen

8:0

23.03.2019 13:30

Kehler FV

1.SV Mörsch

0:0

23.03.2019 14:00

SG Bühl

SG Bühlertal

1:1

30.03.2019 11:00

Bahlinger SC

SV Sinzheim

4:0

30.03.2019 12:30

SG Stollhofen

Kehler FV

0:5

30.03.2019 13:00

1.SV Mörsch

Offenburger FV 2

2:4

30.03.2019 14:00

SG Durbachtal

SG Berghaupten

2:0

31.03.2019 11:00

SG Bühlertal

JFV Dreisamtal

2:4

31.03.2019 11:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SG Bühl

6:2

06.04.2019 13:00

JFV Dreisamtal

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

0:3

06.04.2019 13:30

SG Berghaupten

SG Bühlertal

6:2

06.04.2019 13:30

Kehler FV

SG Durbachtal

5:0

06.04.2019 14:00

SG Bühl

Bahlinger SC

0:4

07.04.2019 11:00

Offenburger FV 2

SG Stollhofen

10:0

07.04.2019 13:00

SV Sinzheim

1.SV Mörsch

2:1

10.04.2019 19:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

Bahlinger SC

1:3

28.04.2019 11:30

SG Stollhofen

JFV Dreisamtal

3:7

04.05.2019 11:00

Bahlinger SC

1.SV Mörsch

4:0

04.05.2019 12:00

SG Durbachtal

Offenburger FV 2

0:2

04.05.2019 14:00

SG Stollhofen

SV Sinzheim

2:7

05.05.2019 11:00

SG Bühlertal

Kehler FV

1:0

05.05.2019 12:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SG Berghaupten

3:2

08.05.2019 18:45

SG Bühl

JFV Dreisamtal

0:1

11.05.2019 12:30

Offenburger FV 2

SG Bühlertal

2:2

11.05.2019 13:00

JFV Dreisamtal

Bahlinger SC

0:5

11.05.2019 13:30

Kehler FV

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

1:2

11.05.2019 13:30

SG Berghaupten

SG Bühl

6:0

12.05.2019 13:00

SV Sinzheim

SG Durbachtal

7:0

15.05.2019 18:45

1.SV Mörsch

SG Stollhofen

3:1

18.05.2019 11:00

Bahlinger SC

SG Stollhofen

4:0

18.05.2019 13:00

JFV Dreisamtal

SG Berghaupten

3:7

18.05.2019 14:00

SG Bühl

Kehler FV

0:3

18.05.2019 14:00

SG Durbachtal

1.SV Mörsch

3:2

19.05.2019 11:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

Offenburger FV 2

2:2

19.05.2019 11:00

SG Bühlertal

SV Sinzheim

2:3

25.05.2019 11:15

Kehler FV

JFV Dreisamtal

6:3

25.05.2019 11:15

SV Sinzheim

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

5:0

25.05.2019 11:15

Offenburger FV 2

SG Bühl

4:0

25.05.2019 11:15

SG Berghaupten

Bahlinger SC

1:0

25.05.2019 11:15

1.SV Mörsch

SG Bühlertal

2:2

25.05.2019 11:15

SG Stollhofen

SG Durbachtal

1:2

BeckeseppFreylerLBS (Armin Schneider)Deutsche Datenschutz KanzleiGrimm Küche und Wohnen GmbH

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Kunstrasen (Platz 2)

Mittwoch

17:15 - 19:00

Kunstrasen (Platz 2)

Freitag

16:30 - 18:30

Kunstrasen (Platz 2)

Letztes Spiel

25.05.2019 11:15

SV Sinzheim

5

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

0

Tabelle

1. Bahlinger SC

61

2. Offenburger FV 2

48

3. Kehler FV

45

4. SG Berghaupten

44

5. PTSV Jahn Freiburg

38

6. SV Sinzheim

32

7. SG Durbachtal

30

8. JFV Dreisamtal

27

9. SG Bühlertal

24

10. 1.SV Mörsch

19

11. SG Bühl

7

12. SG Stollhofen

3

So spielt die Liga

25.05.2019 11:15

SG Stollhofen

1

SG Durbachtal

2

25.05.2019 11:15

1.SV Mörsch

2

SG Bühlertal

2

25.05.2019 11:15

SG Berghaupten

1

Bahlinger SC

0

25.05.2019 11:15

Offenburger FV 2

4

SG Bühl

0

25.05.2019 11:15

SV Sinzheim

5

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

0

25.05.2019 11:15

Kehler FV

6

JFV Dreisamtal

3

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 243

Gestern Online: 1155

Diesen Monat: 19817

Letzter Monat: 34920

Total: 713182