Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.09.2021 12:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

FC Denzlingen 2

2:5

25.09.2021 13:00

SV Hochdorf 2

SG Oberried 2

9:2

25.09.2021 13:30

ESV Freiburg 2

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

7:0

25.09.2021 13:30

SG March 2

SvO Rieselfeld 2

2:5

26.09.2021 10:00

JFV Dreisamtal 2

SG Almend 2

5:1

26.09.2021 11:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

SG Biengen 2

1:7

29.09.2021 17:30

SG Oberried 2

JFV Dreisamtal 2

3:3

01.10.2021 18:30

SG Almend 2

ESV Freiburg 2

2:9

02.10.2021 12:00

SG Biengen 2

SG March 2

1:7

02.10.2021 12:00

FC Denzlingen 2

SV Hochdorf 2

5:2

02.10.2021 16:00

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

6:0

02.10.2021 16:00

SvO Rieselfeld 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

2:2

09.10.2021 11:30

ESV Freiburg 2

SG Oberried 2

9:0

09.10.2021 12:00

SG Biengen 2

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

3:6

09.10.2021 13:00

SV Hochdorf 2

SvO Rieselfeld 2

2:1

09.10.2021 13:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

SG March 2

5:6

09.10.2021 17:00

JFV Dreisamtal 2

FC Denzlingen 2

1:0

16.10.2021 11:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

SG Biengen 2

4:1

16.10.2021 11:30

SG Oberried 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

7:0

16.10.2021 14:00

SvO Rieselfeld 2

JFV Dreisamtal 2

1:2

16.10.2021 17:00

SG March 2

SV Hochdorf 2

2:5

17.10.2021 10:30

SG Almend 2

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

4:3

17.10.2021 12:00

FC Denzlingen 2

ESV Freiburg 2

0:3

20.10.2021 19:30

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

SG Almend 2

1:6

23.10.2021 12:00

SG Biengen 2

SG Almend 2

23.10.2021 13:00

SV Hochdorf 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

23.10.2021 13:30

ESV Freiburg 2

SvO Rieselfeld 2

23.10.2021 14:00

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

SG Oberried 2

24.10.2021 10:00

JFV Dreisamtal 2

SG March 2

24.10.2021 11:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

FC Denzlingen 2

30.10.2021 00:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

JFV Dreisamtal 2

30.10.2021 10:00

FC Denzlingen 2

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

30.10.2021 11:30

SG Oberried 2

SG Almend 2

30.10.2021 13:30

SG March 2

ESV Freiburg 2

30.10.2021 14:00

SvO Rieselfeld 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

30.10.2021 14:00

SV Hochdorf 2

SG Biengen 2

05.11.2021 18:30

SG Almend 2

FC Denzlingen 2

06.11.2021 12:00

JFV Dreisamtal 2

SV Hochdorf 2

06.11.2021 12:00

SG Biengen 2

SG Oberried 2

06.11.2021 16:00

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

SvO Rieselfeld 2

06.11.2021 16:30

ESV Freiburg 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

07.11.2021 10:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

SG March 2

13.11.2021 13:00

SV Hochdorf 2

ESV Freiburg 2

13.11.2021 13:30

SG March 2

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

13.11.2021 16:00

SvO Rieselfeld 2

SG Almend 2

14.11.2021 10:00

FC Denzlingen 2

SG Oberried 2

14.11.2021 11:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

14.11.2021 17:00

JFV Dreisamtal 2

SG Biengen 2

19.11.2021 18:30

SG Almend 2

SG March 2

20.11.2021 12:00

SG Biengen 2

FC Denzlingen 2

20.11.2021 13:00

SG Oberried 2

SvO Rieselfeld 2

20.11.2021 15:00

ESV Freiburg 2

JFV Dreisamtal 2

20.11.2021 18:00

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

21.11.2021 13:30

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

SV Hochdorf 2

27.11.2021 11:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

SG Almend 2

27.11.2021 13:00

ESV Freiburg 2

SG Biengen 2

27.11.2021 13:30

SG March 2

SG Oberried 2

27.11.2021 14:00

SvO Rieselfeld 2

FC Denzlingen 2

27.11.2021 14:00

SV Hochdorf 2

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

27.11.2021 17:00

JFV Dreisamtal 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

04.12.2021 11:00

SG Biengen 2

SvO Rieselfeld 2

04.12.2021 12:00

FC Denzlingen 2

SG March 2

04.12.2021 14:30

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

JFV Dreisamtal 2

05.12.2021 10:30

SG Almend 2

SV Hochdorf 2

05.12.2021 11:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

ESV Freiburg 2

11.12.2021 12:00

SG Oberried 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

05.03.2022 00:00

SG Almend 2

JFV Dreisamtal 2

05.03.2022 00:00

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

ESV Freiburg 2

05.03.2022 00:00

SG Biengen 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

05.03.2022 00:00

SG Oberried 2

SV Hochdorf 2

05.03.2022 00:00

SvO Rieselfeld 2

SG March 2

05.03.2022 00:00

FC Denzlingen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

12.03.2022 00:00

SV Hochdorf 2

FC Denzlingen 2

12.03.2022 00:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

SvO Rieselfeld 2

12.03.2022 00:00

ESV Freiburg 2

SG Almend 2

12.03.2022 00:00

JFV Dreisamtal 2

SG Oberried 2

12.03.2022 00:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

12.03.2022 00:00

SG March 2

SG Biengen 2

19.03.2022 00:00

SG Almend 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

19.03.2022 00:00

SG Oberried 2

ESV Freiburg 2

19.03.2022 00:00

FC Denzlingen 2

JFV Dreisamtal 2

19.03.2022 00:00

SvO Rieselfeld 2

SV Hochdorf 2

19.03.2022 00:00

SG March 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

19.03.2022 00:00

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

SG Biengen 2

26.03.2022 00:00

JFV Dreisamtal 2

SvO Rieselfeld 2

26.03.2022 00:00

ESV Freiburg 2

FC Denzlingen 2

26.03.2022 00:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

SG Oberried 2

26.03.2022 00:00

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

SG Almend 2

26.03.2022 00:00

SG Biengen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

26.03.2022 00:00

SV Hochdorf 2

SG March 2

02.04.2022 00:00

FC Denzlingen 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

02.04.2022 00:00

SvO Rieselfeld 2

ESV Freiburg 2

02.04.2022 00:00

SG March 2

JFV Dreisamtal 2

02.04.2022 00:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

SV Hochdorf 2

02.04.2022 00:00

SG Oberried 2

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

02.04.2022 00:00

SG Almend 2

SG Biengen 2

09.04.2022 00:00

JFV Dreisamtal 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

09.04.2022 00:00

ESV Freiburg 2

SG March 2

09.04.2022 00:00

SG Biengen 2

SV Hochdorf 2

09.04.2022 00:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

SvO Rieselfeld 2

09.04.2022 00:00

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

FC Denzlingen 2

09.04.2022 00:00

SG Almend 2

SG Oberried 2

23.04.2022 00:00

SV Hochdorf 2

JFV Dreisamtal 2

23.04.2022 00:00

SG March 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

23.04.2022 00:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

ESV Freiburg 2

23.04.2022 00:00

FC Denzlingen 2

SG Almend 2

23.04.2022 00:00

SvO Rieselfeld 2

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

23.04.2022 00:00

SG Oberried 2

SG Biengen 2

30.04.2022 00:00

SG Oberried 2

FC Denzlingen 2

30.04.2022 00:00

SG Almend 2

SvO Rieselfeld 2

30.04.2022 00:00

ESV Freiburg 2

SV Hochdorf 2

30.04.2022 00:00

SG Biengen 2

JFV Dreisamtal 2

30.04.2022 00:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

30.04.2022 00:00

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

SG March 2

07.05.2022 00:00

SV Hochdorf 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

07.05.2022 00:00

JFV Dreisamtal 2

ESV Freiburg 2

07.05.2022 00:00

SvO Rieselfeld 2

SG Oberried 2

07.05.2022 00:00

SG March 2

SG Almend 2

07.05.2022 00:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

07.05.2022 00:00

FC Denzlingen 2

SG Biengen 2

14.05.2022 00:00

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

SV Hochdorf 2

14.05.2022 00:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

JFV Dreisamtal 2

14.05.2022 00:00

SG Biengen 2

ESV Freiburg 2

14.05.2022 00:00

FC Denzlingen 2

SvO Rieselfeld 2

14.05.2022 00:00

SG Almend 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

14.05.2022 00:00

SG Oberried 2

SG March 2

21.05.2022 00:00

ESV Freiburg 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

21.05.2022 00:00

SG March 2

FC Denzlingen 2

21.05.2022 00:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

SG Oberried 2

21.05.2022 00:00

SV Hochdorf 2

SG Almend 2

21.05.2022 00:00

JFV Dreisamtal 2

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

21.05.2022 00:00

SvO Rieselfeld 2

SG Biengen 2

BB Bank HUK CoburgIngmar Schettler - BarbershopTanzschule GutmannKaiser & Sozien

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:45 - 19:15

Kleiner Kunstrasen (Platz 3)

Mittwoch

17:15 - 18:45

Kunstrasen (Platz 2)

Nächstes Spiel

23.10.2021 13:00

SV Hochdorf 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

Letztes Spiel

16.10.2021 11:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

4

SG Biengen 2

1

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. ESV Freiburg 2

12

2. JFV Dreisamtal 2

10

3. SV Hochdorf 2

9

4. FC Denzlingen 2

6

5. SG March 2

6

6. JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

6

7. SG Almend 2

6

8. SvO Rieselfeld 2

4

9. PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

4

10. SG Oberried 2

4

11. SG Biengen 2

3

12. SF Eintracht Freib.

0

Ergebnisse der Kreisklasse

16.10.2021 14:00

SvO Rieselfeld 2

1

JFV Dreisamtal 2

2

16.10.2021 17:00

SG March 2

2

SV Hochdorf 2

5

17.10.2021 10:30

SG Almend 2

4

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

3

17.10.2021 12:00

FC Denzlingen 2

0

ESV Freiburg 2

3

20.10.2021 19:30

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

1

SG Almend 2

6

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 236

Gestern Online: 835

Diesen Monat: 22441

Letzter Monat: 31813

Total: 1710157