Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.09.2021 12:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

FC Denzlingen 2

2:5

25.09.2021 13:00

SV Hochdorf 2

SG Oberried 2

9:2

25.09.2021 13:30

ESV Freiburg 2

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

7:0

25.09.2021 13:30

SG March 2

SvO Rieselfeld 2

2:5

26.09.2021 11:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

SG Biengen 2

1:7

29.09.2021 17:30

SG Oberried 2

JFV Dreisamtal 2

3:3

02.10.2021 12:00

SG Biengen 2

SG March 2

1:7

02.10.2021 12:00

FC Denzlingen 2

SV Hochdorf 2

5:2

02.10.2021 16:00

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

6:0

02.10.2021 16:00

SvO Rieselfeld 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

2:2

09.10.2021 11:30

ESV Freiburg 2

SG Oberried 2

9:0

09.10.2021 12:00

SG Biengen 2

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

3:6

09.10.2021 13:00

SV Hochdorf 2

SvO Rieselfeld 2

2:1

09.10.2021 13:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

SG March 2

5:6

09.10.2021 17:00

JFV Dreisamtal 2

FC Denzlingen 2

1:0

16.10.2021 11:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

SG Biengen 2

4:1

16.10.2021 11:30

SG Oberried 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

7:0

16.10.2021 14:00

SvO Rieselfeld 2

JFV Dreisamtal 2

1:2

16.10.2021 17:00

SG March 2

SV Hochdorf 2

2:5

17.10.2021 12:00

FC Denzlingen 2

ESV Freiburg 2

0:3

23.10.2021 13:00

SV Hochdorf 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

2:3

23.10.2021 13:30

ESV Freiburg 2

SvO Rieselfeld 2

11:0

23.10.2021 14:00

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

SG Oberried 2

10:1

24.10.2021 10:00

JFV Dreisamtal 2

SG March 2

6:0

24.10.2021 11:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

FC Denzlingen 2

0:7

30.10.2021 10:00

FC Denzlingen 2

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

4:1

30.10.2021 11:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

JFV Dreisamtal 2

2:5

30.10.2021 13:30

SG March 2

ESV Freiburg 2

0:13

30.10.2021 14:00

SV Hochdorf 2

SG Biengen 2

5:2

30.10.2021 14:00

SvO Rieselfeld 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

1:2

06.11.2021 12:00

JFV Dreisamtal 2

SV Hochdorf 2

4:2

06.11.2021 12:00

SG Biengen 2

SG Oberried 2

0:4

06.11.2021 16:00

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

SvO Rieselfeld 2

0:1

06.11.2021 16:30

ESV Freiburg 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

4:3

07.11.2021 10:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

SG March 2

6:0

13.11.2021 13:00

SV Hochdorf 2

ESV Freiburg 2

0:4

13.11.2021 13:30

SG March 2

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

2:1

14.11.2021 10:00

FC Denzlingen 2

SG Oberried 2

12:1

14.11.2021 14:15

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

2:2

14.11.2021 17:00

JFV Dreisamtal 2

SG Biengen 2

7:1

20.11.2021 13:00

SG Oberried 2

SvO Rieselfeld 2

0:3

20.11.2021 18:00

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

3:0

21.11.2021 13:30

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

SV Hochdorf 2

3:5

22.11.2021 18:30

ESV Freiburg 2

JFV Dreisamtal 2

2:1

27.11.2021 13:00

ESV Freiburg 2

SG Biengen 2

23:0

27.11.2021 14:00

SvO Rieselfeld 2

FC Denzlingen 2

0:3

27.11.2021 14:00

SV Hochdorf 2

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

5:2

27.11.2021 15:00

SG March 2

SG Oberried 2

7:0

27.11.2021 17:00

JFV Dreisamtal 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

4:1

21.02.2022 18:30

SG Biengen 2

FC Denzlingen 2

3:2

27.02.2022 13:15

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

FC Denzlingen 2

5:4

05.03.2022 11:00

SG Oberried 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

3:12

05.03.2022 13:30

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

JFV Dreisamtal 2

0:5

05.03.2022 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

ESV Freiburg 2

1:3

06.03.2022 10:00

FC Denzlingen 2

SG March 2

8:2

07.03.2022 18:30

SG Biengen 2

SvO Rieselfeld 2

4:2

12.03.2022 12:00

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

ESV Freiburg 2

0:1

12.03.2022 13:00

SvO Rieselfeld 2

SG March 2

0:0

13.03.2022 10:00

FC Denzlingen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

0:7

14.03.2022 18:30

SG Biengen 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

0:3

19.03.2022 13:00

SV Hochdorf 2

FC Denzlingen 2

3:3

19.03.2022 18:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

2:4

20.03.2022 11:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

SvO Rieselfeld 2

3:2

23.03.2022 18:30

SG March 2

SG Biengen 2

1:0

26.03.2022 13:30

SG March 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

4:2

26.03.2022 17:00

SG Oberried 2

ESV Freiburg 2

0:7

26.03.2022 18:00

SvO Rieselfeld 2

SV Hochdorf 2

3:0

27.03.2022 10:00

FC Denzlingen 2

JFV Dreisamtal 2

4:0

27.03.2022 10:00

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

SG Biengen 2

3:0

02.04.2022 11:00

JFV Dreisamtal 2

SvO Rieselfeld 2

2:0

02.04.2022 13:00

SV Hochdorf 2

SG March 2

4:0

02.04.2022 13:45

ESV Freiburg 2

FC Denzlingen 2

3:0

04.04.2022 18:30

SG Biengen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

1:9

09.04.2022 10:30

SG Oberried 2

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

2:3

09.04.2022 13:00

FC Denzlingen 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

5:1

09.04.2022 14:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

SV Hochdorf 2

2:5

09.04.2022 18:00

SvO Rieselfeld 2

ESV Freiburg 2

0:7

13.04.2022 18:30

SG March 2

JFV Dreisamtal 2

0:6

16.04.2022 11:00

JFV Dreisamtal 2

SG Oberried 2

10:1

23.04.2022 11:00

JFV Dreisamtal 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

3:0

23.04.2022 11:00

SG Biengen 2

SV Hochdorf 2

0:4

23.04.2022 11:45

ESV Freiburg 2

SG March 2

7:0

23.04.2022 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

SvO Rieselfeld 2

0:6

27.04.2022 18:30

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

SG Oberried 2

5:1

30.04.2022 12:15

SvO Rieselfeld 2

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

2:3

30.04.2022 13:00

SG March 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

2:1

30.04.2022 13:00

SV Hochdorf 2

JFV Dreisamtal 2

4:5

01.05.2022 12:00

SG Oberried 2

SG Biengen 2

2:1

01.05.2022 12:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

ESV Freiburg 2

1:4

07.05.2022 11:00

SG Biengen 2

JFV Dreisamtal 2

0:9

07.05.2022 16:00

SG Oberried 2

FC Denzlingen 2

2:8

07.05.2022 16:15

ESV Freiburg 2

SV Hochdorf 2

7:0

08.05.2022 18:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

3:0

11.05.2022 18:30

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

SG March 2

4:1

13.05.2022 18:00

FC Denzlingen 2

SG Biengen 2

5:0

14.05.2022 11:00

JFV Dreisamtal 2

ESV Freiburg 2

1:0

14.05.2022 13:00

SV Hochdorf 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

3:0

14.05.2022 14:00

SvO Rieselfeld 2

SG Oberried 2

6:0

15.05.2022 11:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

2:4

17.05.2022 18:30

SG Oberried 2

SV Hochdorf 2

1:11

21.05.2022 14:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

JFV Dreisamtal 2

0:5

21.05.2022 15:30

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

SV Hochdorf 2

1:3

22.05.2022 17:00

SG Oberried 2

SG March 2

1:4

23.05.2022 18:30

SG Biengen 2

ESV Freiburg 2

0:8

25.05.2022 18:30

FC Denzlingen 2

SvO Rieselfeld 2

28.05.2022 11:00

JFV Dreisamtal 2

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

28.05.2022 12:00

ESV Freiburg 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

28.05.2022 12:15

SvO Rieselfeld 2

SG Biengen 2

28.05.2022 12:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

SG Oberried 2

28.05.2022 13:00

SG March 2

FC Denzlingen 2

MinolBB Bank Kaiser & SozienFreylerLexware

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:45 - 19:15

Kleiner Kunstrasen (Platz 3)

Mittwoch

17:15 - 18:45

Kunstrasen (Platz 2)

Nächstes Spiel

28.05.2022 12:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

SG Oberried 2

Letztes Spiel

15.05.2022 11:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

2

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

4

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. ESV Freiburg 2

54

2. JFV Dreisamtal 2

49

3. SV Hochdorf 2

37

4. FC Denzlingen 2

34

5. JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

33

6. SG March 2

25

7. SvO Rieselfeld 2

20

8. PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

20

9. SF Eintracht Freib.

16

10. SG Oberried 2

10

11. SG Biengen 2

9

Ergebnisse der Kreisklasse

17.05.2022 18:30

SG Oberried 2

1

SV Hochdorf 2

11

21.05.2022 14:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 4

0

JFV Dreisamtal 2

5

21.05.2022 15:30

JFV Freiburg-Ost 3

1

SV Hochdorf 2

3

22.05.2022 17:00

SG Oberried 2

1

SG March 2

4

23.05.2022 18:30

SG Biengen 2

0

ESV Freiburg 2

8

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 127

Gestern Online: 993

Diesen Monat: 24253

Letzter Monat: 29382

Total: 1922354