Herren 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.08.2018 19:00

SV Gündlingen 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

5:3

04.08.2018 16:00

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

SV Munzingen 2

1:3

04.08.2018 17:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

6:1

04.08.2018 17:00

SV Kappel 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

6:2

05.08.2018 13:00

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

3:3

05.08.2018 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

2:2

12.08.2018 12:30

SV Gündlingen 2

SV Opfingen 2

1:4

12.08.2018 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Munzingen 2

3:1

12.08.2018 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SV Kappel 2

1:1

12.08.2018 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

4:0

17.08.2018 19:30

SV Kappel 2

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

4:0

19.08.2018 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

0:4

19.08.2018 12:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

0:1

19.08.2018 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Munzingen 2

2:1

19.08.2018 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

4:2

19.08.2018 13:00

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

SV Gündlingen 2

8:0

22.08.2018 19:00

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

1:1

25.08.2018 16:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

2:6

26.08.2018 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

SV Opfingen 2

0:4

26.08.2018 12:30

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

1:4

26.08.2018 12:30

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

3:6

26.08.2018 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

3:0

30.08.2018 19:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

4:0

02.09.2018 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV Gündlingen 2

1:0

02.09.2018 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

2:4

02.09.2018 13:00

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

SV Munzingen 2

4:0

02.09.2018 16:45

SV Kappel 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

2:3

02.09.2018 17:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

1:3

05.09.2018 19:15

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

2:2

09.09.2018 12:30

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

2:4

09.09.2018 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

SV Kappel 2

0:6

09.09.2018 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Opfingen 2

2:0

09.09.2018 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

5:0

09.09.2018 13:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

2:1

09.09.2018 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

7:4

11.09.2018 19:00

SV Opfingen 2

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

2:2

14.09.2018 19:00

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

2:0

16.09.2018 12:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SV Gündlingen 2

6:0

16.09.2018 12:30

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

3:4

16.09.2018 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

0:2

22.09.2018 15:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Kappel 2

4:1

22.09.2018 18:00

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

3:6

23.09.2018 12:30

SV Gündlingen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

3:7

23.09.2018 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

0:7

23.09.2018 13:00

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

2:2

23.09.2018 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

2:2

28.09.2018 19:30

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

SV Gündlingen 2

6:1

30.09.2018 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

3:4

30.09.2018 12:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SV Munzingen 2

5:0

30.09.2018 13:00

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

SV Opfingen 2

2:1

30.09.2018 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

0:1

30.09.2018 15:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

3:2

30.09.2018 16:45

SV Kappel 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

2:1

04.10.2018 20:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

7:1

06.10.2018 16:00

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

3:4

07.10.2018 12:30

SV Gündlingen 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

0:3

07.10.2018 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

0:4

07.10.2018 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

5:3

07.10.2018 13:00

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

2:5

07.10.2018 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SV Kappel 2

3:2

11.10.2018 19:30

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

5:1

13.10.2018 12:30

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

SV Munzingen 2

3:2

14.10.2018 12:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

4:2

14.10.2018 13:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

6:3

14.10.2018 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

1:3

14.10.2018 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

0:4

14.10.2018 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SV Gündlingen 2

3:1

14.10.2018 16:45

SV Kappel 2

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

3:0

20.10.2018 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

1:1

20.10.2018 16:30

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

4:3

21.10.2018 12:30

SV Gündlingen 2

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

1:3

21.10.2018 12:30

SV Kappel 2

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

5:1

21.10.2018 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

0:3

21.10.2018 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

6:0

21.10.2018 13:00

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

3:1

28.10.2018 12:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SV Munzingen 2

3:1

28.10.2018 12:15

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV Kappel 2

1:0

28.10.2018 12:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SV Opfingen 2

3:2

28.10.2018 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

3:0

28.10.2018 13:00

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

1:1

01.11.2018 12:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

1:5

01.11.2018 13:00

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

3:1

01.11.2018 15:00

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

3:8

01.11.2018 15:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SV Gündlingen 2

1:1

01.11.2018 16:30

SV Opfingen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

2:4

04.11.2018 12:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

2:0

04.11.2018 12:00

SV Gündlingen 2

SV Munzingen 2

1:2

04.11.2018 12:30

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

SV Opfingen 2

0:0

04.11.2018 12:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SV Kappel 2

1:4

04.11.2018 12:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

3:2

04.11.2018 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

2:2

04.11.2018 17:30

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

1:3

06.11.2018 19:30

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

4:0

08.11.2018 19:30

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

4:1

10.11.2018 12:30

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

5:1

10.11.2018 18:00

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

SV Gündlingen 2

5:2

11.11.2018 10:30

SV Au-Wittnau 3

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

1:3

11.11.2018 12:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

1:1

11.11.2018 16:45

SV Kappel 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

1:2

14.11.2018 19:30

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

1:5

15.11.2018 19:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

2:3

18.11.2018 12:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SV Opfingen 2

4:2

18.11.2018 12:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

3:0

18.11.2018 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

3:2

18.11.2018 13:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

3:0

18.11.2018 13:00

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

1:2

20.11.2018 19:30

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

0:2

22.11.2018 19:30

SV Opfingen 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

1:1

24.11.2018 14:30

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

2:1

24.11.2018 15:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

3:0

25.11.2018 13:00

SV Munzingen 2

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

25.11.2018 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SV Kappel 2

2:1

25.11.2018 15:00

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

SV Opfingen 2

1:1

25.11.2018 15:00

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

0:0

25.11.2018 16:00

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Gündlingen 2

3:0

29.11.2018 20:00

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

5:3

02.12.2018 11:30

SV Gündlingen 2

SV Kappel 2

0:6

02.12.2018 13:00

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

3:1

09.12.2018 16:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

6:0

10.03.2019 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

3:0

10.03.2019 12:15

SV BW Waltershofen 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

2:3

10.03.2019 12:30

SV Opfingen 2

SV Gündlingen 2

3:0

10.03.2019 12:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

2:1

10.03.2019 13:00

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

3:4

10.03.2019 16:45

SV Kappel 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

1:2

12.03.2019 20:00

SV Munzingen 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

1:2

17.03.2019 12:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

4:2

17.03.2019 12:00

SV Gündlingen 2

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

0:5

17.03.2019 12:15

SV Munzingen 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

0:1

17.03.2019 12:30

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

2:2

17.03.2019 12:30

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

2:5

17.03.2019 13:00

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

SV Kappel 2

2:1

17.03.2019 13:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SV Opfingen 2

4:1

24.03.2019 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

4:2

24.03.2019 12:30

SV Opfingen 2

SV Munzingen 2

2:1

24.03.2019 12:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

1:4

24.03.2019 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

6:0

24.03.2019 13:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

2:2

24.03.2019 13:00

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

3:1

24.03.2019 16:45

SV Kappel 2

SV Gündlingen 2

3:1

28.03.2019 19:30

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

3:1

31.03.2019 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

2:6

31.03.2019 12:30

SV Gündlingen 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

3:1

31.03.2019 12:30

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

4:0

31.03.2019 12:45

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SV Kappel 2

2:3

31.03.2019 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

3:1

02.04.2019 19:45

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

3:0

06.04.2019 14:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

1:5

07.04.2019 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

1:2

07.04.2019 12:30

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

0:2

07.04.2019 13:00

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

3:0

07.04.2019 13:00

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

4:1

07.04.2019 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

3:2

07.04.2019 16:45

SV Kappel 2

SV Munzingen 2

4:0

09.04.2019 19:30

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

SV Opfingen 2

6:1

11.04.2019 20:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

3:3

13.04.2019 18:00

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

SV Kappel 2

1:7

14.04.2019 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

2:2

14.04.2019 12:30

SV Gündlingen 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

1:0

14.04.2019 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

0:4

14.04.2019 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Opfingen 2

3:0

14.04.2019 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

5:1

14.04.2019 13:00

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

3:4

16.04.2019 19:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

1:2

16.04.2019 19:30

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

3:1

17.04.2019 19:00

SV Au-Wittnau 3

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

2:0

18.04.2019 19:30

SV Kappel 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

4:4

18.04.2019 19:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Gündlingen 2

8:0

22.04.2019 12:30

SV Gündlingen 2

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

1:6

22.04.2019 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

5:4

22.04.2019 12:45

SV Munzingen 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

0:3

22.04.2019 14:45

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

1:4

22.04.2019 15:00

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Kappel 2

3:2

22.04.2019 16:30

SV Opfingen 2

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

1:4

22.04.2019 17:00

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

1:0

25.04.2019 19:45

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

SV Kappel 2

3:4

27.04.2019 13:30

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

2:2

28.04.2019 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV BW Waltershofen 2

3:0

28.04.2019 12:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

10:0

28.04.2019 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SV Gündlingen 2

3:0

28.04.2019 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

1:3

28.04.2019 16:45

SV Kappel 2

SV Opfingen 2

1:4

28.04.2019 17:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Munzingen 2

6:0

30.04.2019 19:00

SV Gündlingen 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

1:3

30.04.2019 19:00

SV Munzingen 2

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

1:3

30.04.2019 19:30

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

2:9

01.05.2019 12:45

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

0:4

01.05.2019 15:00

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV Opfingen 2

1:2

02.05.2019 20:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

0:0

04.05.2019 14:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

5:0

05.05.2019 12:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

0:0

05.05.2019 13:00

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

2:8

05.05.2019 13:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

9:0

05.05.2019 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SV Munzingen 2

1:0

05.05.2019 13:00

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

SV Gündlingen 2

4:0

07.05.2019 19:00

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

SV Kappel 2

2:4

09.05.2019 19:45

SV Gündlingen 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

1:3

11.05.2019 16:45

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

1:1

11.05.2019 18:00

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

0:7

12.05.2019 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

5:3

12.05.2019 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

0:2

12.05.2019 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

0:1

12.05.2019 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

1:4

12.05.2019 16:30

SV Kappel 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

5:1

14.05.2019 18:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

0:0

14.05.2019 19:00

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

3:0

14.05.2019 19:00

SV Gündlingen 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

0:2

14.05.2019 19:00

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

SV Munzingen 2

2:5

14.05.2019 19:30

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

4:1

14.05.2019 19:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Opfingen 2

10:1

14.05.2019 19:45

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

3:2

19.05.2019 12:30

SV Munzingen 2

SV Gündlingen 2

1:1

19.05.2019 12:30

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

0:2

19.05.2019 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

1:2

19.05.2019 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

0:2

19.05.2019 13:00

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

1:1

19.05.2019 13:00

SV Opfingen 2

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

0:3

19.05.2019 13:15

SV Kappel 2

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

1:1

22.05.2019 19:15

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV Munzingen 2

5:1

23.05.2019 19:00

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

1:3

23.05.2019 20:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

0:6

26.05.2019 12:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

0:0

26.05.2019 12:30

SV Gündlingen 2

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

1:1

26.05.2019 12:30

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

2:6

26.05.2019 12:45

SV BW Waltershofen 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

1:3

26.05.2019 13:00

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

5:1

26.05.2019 13:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

SV Munzingen 2

4:1

26.05.2019 13:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SV Opfingen 2

3:0

26.05.2019 17:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Kappel 2

3:2

28.05.2019 19:00

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

2:4

28.05.2019 19:00

SV Munzingen 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

1:2

29.05.2019 19:00

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

0:0

31.05.2019 19:00

SV Munzingen 2

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

1:2

02.06.2019 12:30

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

2:1

02.06.2019 12:30

SV Opfingen 2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

2:2

02.06.2019 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Gündlingen 2

3:0

02.06.2019 12:30

SV Kappel 2

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

13:1

02.06.2019 12:30

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

1:5

02.06.2019 12:30

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

1:5

02.06.2019 17:15

SV Au-Wittnau 3

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

2:6

Laser Space FreiburgGasthaus zum RabenBeckeseppAutohaus WursthornZO Zentrum Oberwiehre

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Kunstrasen (Platz 2)

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Kunstrasen (Platz 2)

Letztes Spiel

02.06.2019 17:15

SV Au-Wittnau 3

2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

6

Tabelle

1. VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

70

2. PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

68

3. SpVgg. Gundelfinge.

64

4. SF Eintracht Freib.

64

5. Spvgg. 09 Bugginge.

53

6. SV Kappel 2

51

7. SpVgg Buchenbach 2

47

8. SG Weilertal/Augge.

46

9. SV BW Waltershofen 2

43

10. FC Wolfenweiler-Sc.

42

11. SV Au-Wittnau 3

33

12. SV Opfingen 2

33

13. SG Grißheim/ Heite.

32

14. Alemannia 08 Müllh.

14

15. SV Gündlingen 2

12

16. SV Munzingen 2

11

So spielt die Liga

31.05.2019 19:00

SV Munzingen 2

1

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

2

02.06.2019 12:30

SV BW Waltershofen 2

1

SG Weilertal/Auggen 2

5

02.06.2019 12:30

Alemannia 08 Müllheim 2

1

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden 2

5

02.06.2019 12:30

SV Kappel 2

13

SG Grißheim/ Heitersheim 2

1

02.06.2019 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

3

SV Gündlingen 2

0

02.06.2019 12:30

SV Opfingen 2

2

VfR Pfaffenweiler 2

2

02.06.2019 12:30

SpVgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal 2

2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

1

02.06.2019 17:15

SV Au-Wittnau 3

2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

6

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 14

Heute Online: 166

Gestern Online: 1155

Diesen Monat: 19740

Letzter Monat: 34920

Total: 713105