Trainerübersicht

Name

Vorname

Al-Bahrani

André

Baader

Robert

Baader

Yannick

Behringer

Tara

Berger

Detlef

Bilharz

Pascal

Bobenhausen

Klemens

Burgert

Rasmus

Burgert

Lasse

Chabane

Lyes

Clausen

Benjamin

D'Antuono

Dominik

Dresmann

Horst

Dücker

Alexander

Felthaus

Jonathan

Fischerkeller

Johannes

Frucht

Anselm

Gedeon-Göbel

Jakob

Gräßlin

Max

Gräßlin

Florian

Gräßlin

Winfried

Hammer

Matthias

Himmelsbach

Daniel

Himmelsbacher

Annika

Janzer

Bruno

Kiefer

Jana

Klingenstein

Marc

Kuder

Johannes

Kunitzky

Fabian

Kunitzky

Michael

Kunitzky

Julian

Kübek

Lukas

Langer

Jonas

Läpple

Marc

Mast

Tobias

Mauerer

Mira

Mavergames

Caroline

Mayer-Eckardt

Moritz

Mertens

Jacob

Meyer

Philipp

Mäder

Stefan

Mäntele

Colin

Mäntele

Frederic

Nerb

Josef

Pustejovsky

Clemens

Rettner

Matthias

Rombach

Armin

Roßler

Marco

Saile

Nora

Schelle

Annette

Storz

Tim

Sturm

Marius

Tibi

Michael

Trurnit

Christoph

Wapler

Matthias

Weinmann

Lene

Wieland

Franz-Georg

Wusu

Ray

Zorn

Markus

Zürn

Frederik

ACADEMY Fahrschule Fiek-WegnerFußballschule SchlotterbeckBrot Boutique FallerTeamsport KohlGasthaus zum Raben

Kommende Spiele

28.04.2018

10:00

D1-Jun.

FC Freibur.

11:00

SpVgg. 09 .

E-Mäd.

11:30

B1-Jun.

SV 08 Kupp.

11:30

C-Mäd.

JFV Dreisa.

12:00

SV Hochdor.

E2-Jun.

12:30

Freiburg-S.

B2-Jun.

15:00

SpVgg. Gun.

C2-Jun.

15:45

FC Emmendi.

C1-Jun.

17:00

SG St. Pet.

D2-Jun.

29.04.2018

10:00

B-Mäd.

SG Müllhei.

10:00

SF Eintrac.

D1-Mäd.

10:00

E1-Jun.

SpVgg Buch.

11:00

SC Eichste.

Frauen 1

11:30

D4-Jun.

FC Denzlin.

13:00

Spvgg. 09 .

Herren 2

13:00

FT 1844 Fr.

C3-Jun.

14:30

A1-Jun.

Kehler FV.

15:00

Spvgg. 09 .

Herren 1

15:00

SG Neuenbu.

A2-Jun.

16:30

Frauen 2

SG Vogtsbu.

17:00

E3-Jun.

SV Biengen.

02.05.2018

19:30

SG Obermün.

Frauen 1

04.05.2018

18:00

FC Freibur.

E1-Jun.

05.05.2018

10:00

C-Mäd.

SG Ebnet.

10:00

SV Ebnet.

D2-Jun.

10:30

Bahlinger .

D1-Jun.

11:30

B2-Jun.

JFV Dreisa.

13:00

C1-Jun.

1.SV Mörsc.

13:00

JFV Sulzba.

B-Mäd.

14:30

C3-Jun.

SG Kenzing.

15:00

SG Freiamt.

Frauen 2

15:30

SC Pfullen.

B1-Jun.

16:00

SC Lahr.

A1-Jun.

16:00

E-Mäd.

Alem. Frei.

06.05.2018

10:00

E2-Jun.

SF Eintrac.

10:30

FC Emmendi.

D3-Jun.

10:30

SG Hochdor.

D4-Jun.

10:45

SG Ebnet.

Frauen 1

11:00

C2-Jun.

SG Eschbac.

12:00

SG Ebnet.

D1-Mäd.

12:30

A2-Jun.

SG Hausen.

15:00

Herren 1

SF Eintrac.

17:00

Herren 2

SF Eintrac.

Ergebnisse

Herren 1

SV Weilertal

2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

3

Herren 2

SV Weilertal 2

1

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

2

Frauen 1

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

2

SV Gottenheim 2

0

Frauen 2

FC Freiburg-St. Georgen 2

2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2 o.W.

3

A1-Junioren

SG Oberwolfach

3

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

3

A2-Junioren

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

2

SG Ihringen

4

B1-Junioren

Bahlinger SC

3

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

0

B2-Junioren

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

1

Spvgg. Gundelfingen/Wildtal

2

B3-Junioren

FC Wolfenweiler

5

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

4

C1-Junioren

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

5

SV 08 Kuppenheim 2

2

C2-Junioren

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

4

SV Breisach

0

C3-Junioren

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3 o.W.

FC Waldkirch 3

D1-Junioren

SV Endingen

0

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

2

D2-Junioren

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

5

JFV Untere Elz 2

1

D3-Junioren

VfR Merzhausen 2

2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

1

D4-Junioren

SV Endingen 3

0

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 4

1

E1-Junioren

Freiburger FC

5

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

2

E2-Junioren

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

4

SC Reute 2

3

E3-Junioren

FT 1844 Freiburg 3

0

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 3

5

B-Juniorinnen

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

0

SV Ebnet

4

C-Juniorinnen

JFV Untere Elz

2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

1

D-Juniorinnen

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

2

FC Wittlingen

3

E-Juniorinnen

SG Merzhausen

3

PTSV Jahn Freiburg o.W.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 255

Gestern Online: 624

Diesen Monat: 15094

Letzter Monat: 18737

Total: 283648