Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.09.2022 12:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SG Batzenberg

3:0

24.09.2022 14:30

SG Freiburg-Nord

SG Kiechlinsbergen

2:1

24.09.2022 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SG Auggen

1:1

24.09.2022 16:00

FC Denzlingen

SG Oberes Elztal

2:4

24.09.2022 18:00

SvO Rieselfeld

SG Gutach

9:1

25.09.2022 13:00

SG Wyhl

JFV Tuniberg

0:6

01.10.2022 13:30

JFV Tuniberg

SvO Rieselfeld

2:3

01.10.2022 14:00

SG Gutach

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

2:7

01.10.2022 14:30

SG Oberes Elztal

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

2:1

01.10.2022 15:00

SG Batzenberg

FC Denzlingen

4:2

02.10.2022 11:00

SG Auggen

SG Freiburg-Nord

2:1

08.10.2022 12:30

SG Wyhl

SG Auggen

2:0

08.10.2022 12:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

JFV Tuniberg

2:2

08.10.2022 14:30

SG Oberes Elztal

SG Batzenberg

2:1

08.10.2022 17:00

SG Freiburg-Nord

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

1:1

09.10.2022 18:00

SvO Rieselfeld

SG Kiechlinsbergen

4:2

14.10.2022 19:00

SG Kiechlinsbergen

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

0:2

15.10.2022 13:00

JFV Tuniberg

FC Denzlingen

9:3

15.10.2022 14:00

SG Gutach

SG Batzenberg

1:3

15.10.2022 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SG Wyhl

8:3

16.10.2022 11:00

SG Auggen

SvO Rieselfeld

3:4

17.10.2022 19:00

FC Denzlingen

SG Gutach

6:1

22.10.2022 13:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SG Auggen

2:1

22.10.2022 14:30

SG Oberes Elztal

SG Gutach

3:4

22.10.2022 15:00

SG Wyhl

SG Freiburg-Nord

3:4

22.10.2022 15:00

SG Batzenberg

JFV Tuniberg

0:5

22.10.2022 16:00

FC Denzlingen

SG Kiechlinsbergen

2:2

23.10.2022 18:00

SvO Rieselfeld

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

1:1

26.10.2022 19:00

SG Freiburg-Nord

SG Oberes Elztal

2:4

04.11.2022 19:00

SG Kiechlinsbergen

SG Batzenberg

2:1

05.11.2022 13:00

JFV Tuniberg

SG Gutach

12:1

05.11.2022 14:00

SG Wyhl

SG Oberes Elztal

1:3

05.11.2022 14:30

SG Freiburg-Nord

SvO Rieselfeld

1:7

05.11.2022 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

1:0

06.11.2022 11:00

SG Auggen

FC Denzlingen

4:1

12.11.2022 13:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SG Freiburg-Nord

4:2

12.11.2022 14:00

SG Gutach

SG Kiechlinsbergen

4:4

12.11.2022 14:30

SG Oberes Elztal

JFV Tuniberg

2:3

12.11.2022 15:00

SG Batzenberg

SG Auggen

1:4

12.11.2022 15:30

FC Denzlingen

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

1:7

13.11.2022 18:00

SvO Rieselfeld

SG Wyhl

7:1

18.11.2022 19:00

SG Kiechlinsbergen

JFV Tuniberg

0:6

19.11.2022 11:00

SG Auggen

SG Gutach

1:1

19.11.2022 14:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SG Batzenberg

3:2

19.11.2022 15:00

SG Wyhl

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

1:3

19.11.2022 18:30

SG Freiburg-Nord

FC Denzlingen

4:4

20.11.2022 18:00

SvO Rieselfeld

SG Oberes Elztal

6:2

26.11.2022 12:30

FC Denzlingen

SG Wyhl

3:0

26.11.2022 13:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SvO Rieselfeld

2:2

26.11.2022 14:00

SG Gutach

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

0:8

26.11.2022 14:30

SG Oberes Elztal

SG Kiechlinsbergen

2:2

26.11.2022 15:00

SG Batzenberg

SG Freiburg-Nord

6:1

27.11.2022 12:00

SG Auggen

JFV Tuniberg

3:1

03.12.2022 12:30

SG Auggen

SG Kiechlinsbergen

3:2

03.12.2022 15:30

SG Wyhl

SG Batzenberg

2:7

03.12.2022 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

JFV Tuniberg

6:2

03.12.2022 18:30

SG Freiburg-Nord

SG Gutach

1:1

04.12.2022 18:00

SvO Rieselfeld

FC Denzlingen

7:1

09.12.2022 19:30

JFV Tuniberg

SG Freiburg-Nord

10.12.2022 11:00

FC Denzlingen

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

10.12.2022 14:00

SG Gutach

SG Wyhl

10.12.2022 14:30

SG Oberes Elztal

SG Auggen

10.12.2022 15:00

SG Batzenberg

SvO Rieselfeld

10.12.2022 19:00

SG Kiechlinsbergen

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

16.12.2022 18:45

SG Oberes Elztal

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

17.12.2022 15:00

SG Kiechlinsbergen

SG Wyhl

25.02.2023 00:00

JFV Tuniberg

SG Wyhl

25.02.2023 00:00

SG Kiechlinsbergen

SG Freiburg-Nord

25.02.2023 00:00

SG Oberes Elztal

FC Denzlingen

25.02.2023 00:00

SG Batzenberg

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

25.02.2023 00:00

SG Auggen

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

25.02.2023 00:00

SG Gutach

SvO Rieselfeld

04.03.2023 00:00

FC Denzlingen

SG Batzenberg

04.03.2023 00:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SG Gutach

04.03.2023 00:00

SvO Rieselfeld

JFV Tuniberg

04.03.2023 00:00

SG Wyhl

SG Kiechlinsbergen

04.03.2023 00:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SG Oberes Elztal

04.03.2023 00:00

SG Freiburg-Nord

SG Auggen

11.03.2023 00:00

SG Auggen

SG Wyhl

11.03.2023 00:00

JFV Tuniberg

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

11.03.2023 00:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SG Freiburg-Nord

11.03.2023 00:00

SG Kiechlinsbergen

SvO Rieselfeld

11.03.2023 00:00

SG Gutach

FC Denzlingen

11.03.2023 00:00

SG Batzenberg

SG Oberes Elztal

18.03.2023 00:00

FC Denzlingen

JFV Tuniberg

18.03.2023 00:00

SvO Rieselfeld

SG Auggen

18.03.2023 00:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SG Kiechlinsbergen

18.03.2023 00:00

SG Batzenberg

SG Gutach

18.03.2023 00:00

SG Wyhl

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

18.03.2023 00:00

SG Oberes Elztal

SG Freiburg-Nord

25.03.2023 00:00

SG Gutach

SG Oberes Elztal

25.03.2023 00:00

JFV Tuniberg

SG Batzenberg

25.03.2023 00:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SvO Rieselfeld

25.03.2023 00:00

SG Freiburg-Nord

SG Wyhl

25.03.2023 00:00

SG Kiechlinsbergen

FC Denzlingen

25.03.2023 00:00

SG Auggen

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

01.04.2023 00:00

FC Denzlingen

SG Auggen

01.04.2023 00:00

SG Oberes Elztal

SG Wyhl

01.04.2023 00:00

SG Batzenberg

SG Kiechlinsbergen

01.04.2023 00:00

SvO Rieselfeld

SG Freiburg-Nord

01.04.2023 00:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

01.04.2023 00:00

SG Gutach

JFV Tuniberg

15.04.2023 00:00

SG Auggen

SG Batzenberg

15.04.2023 00:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

FC Denzlingen

15.04.2023 00:00

SG Wyhl

SvO Rieselfeld

15.04.2023 00:00

SG Freiburg-Nord

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

15.04.2023 00:00

SG Kiechlinsbergen

SG Gutach

15.04.2023 00:00

JFV Tuniberg

SG Oberes Elztal

22.04.2023 00:00

SG Batzenberg

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

22.04.2023 00:00

SG Gutach

SG Auggen

22.04.2023 00:00

JFV Tuniberg

SG Kiechlinsbergen

22.04.2023 00:00

FC Denzlingen

SG Freiburg-Nord

22.04.2023 00:00

SG Oberes Elztal

SvO Rieselfeld

22.04.2023 00:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SG Wyhl

29.04.2023 00:00

SG Wyhl

FC Denzlingen

29.04.2023 00:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SG Gutach

29.04.2023 00:00

SvO Rieselfeld

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

29.04.2023 00:00

SG Freiburg-Nord

SG Batzenberg

29.04.2023 00:00

SG Kiechlinsbergen

SG Oberes Elztal

29.04.2023 00:00

JFV Tuniberg

SG Auggen

06.05.2023 00:00

SG Gutach

SG Freiburg-Nord

06.05.2023 00:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SG Oberes Elztal

06.05.2023 00:00

SG Kiechlinsbergen

SG Auggen

06.05.2023 00:00

FC Denzlingen

SvO Rieselfeld

06.05.2023 00:00

SG Batzenberg

SG Wyhl

06.05.2023 00:00

JFV Tuniberg

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

13.05.2023 00:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

FC Denzlingen

13.05.2023 00:00

SG Freiburg-Nord

JFV Tuniberg

13.05.2023 00:00

SvO Rieselfeld

SG Batzenberg

13.05.2023 00:00

SG Wyhl

SG Gutach

13.05.2023 00:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

SG Kiechlinsbergen

13.05.2023 00:00

SG Auggen

SG Oberes Elztal

BeckeseppMinolPEGU Farben FreiburgGasthaus zum RabenKartoffelhaus

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

Kunstrasen (Platz 2)

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

Kunstrasen (Platz 2)

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Kunstrasen (Platz 2)

Nächstes Spiel

10.12.2022 11:00

FC Denzlingen

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

Letztes Spiel

26.11.2022 13:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

2

SvO Rieselfeld

2

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. SvO Rieselfeld

26

2. SF Eintracht Freib.

21

3. PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

20

4. JFV Tuniberg

19

5. SG Auggen

17

6. SG Oberes Elztal

16

7. SG Batzenberg

12

8. SG Freiburg-Nord

9

9. FC Denzlingen

8

10. SG Kiechlinsbergen

6

11. SG Gutach

6

12. SG Wyhl

3

Ergebnisse der Bezirksliga

03.12.2022 12:30

SG Auggen

3

SG Kiechlinsbergen

2

03.12.2022 15:30

SG Wyhl

2

SG Batzenberg

7

03.12.2022 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg 2

6

JFV Tuniberg

2

03.12.2022 18:30

SG Freiburg-Nord

1

SG Gutach

1

04.12.2022 18:00

SvO Rieselfeld

7

FC Denzlingen

1

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 542

Gestern Online: 1199

Diesen Monat: 5206

Letzter Monat: 30128

Total: 2121326