Kreisliga B Staffel 6 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2020 13:00

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

SV Opfingen 2

5:2

06.09.2020 13:00

SG Weilertal 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

1:6

06.09.2020 13:00

SV Tunsel 2

SV Gündlingen 2

1:1

08.09.2020 19:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

8:0

09.09.2020 18:30

SV Opfingen 2

Spvgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

2:4

13.09.2020 12:00

Spvgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

3:7

13.09.2020 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

5:3

13.09.2020 13:00

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

SV Gündlingen 2

4:0

13.09.2020 16:45

SV Kappel 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

5:0

18.09.2020 18:00

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Kappel 2

2:0

18.09.2020 19:00

SV Gündlingen 2

Spvgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

1:7

19.09.2020 19:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Opfingen 2

4:4

20.09.2020 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

0:9

24.09.2020 19:00

SV Gündlingen 2

SG Weilertal 2

1:4

27.09.2020 12:00

SV Opfingen 2

SV Gündlingen 2

4:1

27.09.2020 13:00

SV Tunsel 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

4:1

04.10.2020 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV Tunsel 2

0:1

10.10.2020 15:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Kappel 2

1:1

11.10.2020 13:00

SG Weilertal 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

2:3

11.10.2020 13:00

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

0:4

11.10.2020 14:00

SV Gündlingen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

0:11

18.10.2020 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

2:1

18.10.2020 11:00

Spvgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

1:3

25.10.2020 10:45

Spvgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

25.10.2020 12:00

SV Opfingen 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

25.10.2020 13:00

SV Tunsel 2

SV Kappel 2

01.11.2020 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV Opfingen 2

01.11.2020 12:00

SV BW Waltershofen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

01.11.2020 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Tunsel 2

01.11.2020 16:45

SV Kappel 2

SG Weilertal 2

07.11.2020 16:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

08.11.2020 12:00

SV Gündlingen 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

08.11.2020 13:00

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

SV Kappel 2

08.11.2020 13:00

SG Weilertal 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

15.11.2020 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV Gündlingen 2

15.11.2020 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

15.11.2020 16:45

SV Kappel 2

Spvgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

22.11.2020 10:45

Spvgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

22.11.2020 12:00

SV Opfingen 2

SV Kappel 2

22.11.2020 13:00

SG Weilertal 2

SV Tunsel 2

28.11.2020 19:30

SV Kappel 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

29.11.2020 12:00

SV Tunsel 2

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

29.11.2020 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Opfingen 2

05.12.2020 16:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

06.12.2020 10:45

Spvgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

SV Tunsel 2

06.12.2020 12:00

SV Gündlingen 2

SV Kappel 2

06.12.2020 13:00

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

SG Weilertal 2

12.12.2020 13:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Gündlingen 2

13.12.2020 12:00

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV BW Waltershofen 2

13.12.2020 12:00

SV Tunsel 2

SV Opfingen 2

13.12.2020 13:00

SG Weilertal 2

Spvgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

27.02.2021 16:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Tunsel 2

28.02.2021 10:45

Spvgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

28.02.2021 12:00

SV Opfingen 2

SG Weilertal 2

06.03.2021 16:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SG Weilertal 2

07.03.2021 12:00

SV Opfingen 2

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

07.03.2021 12:00

SV Gündlingen 2

SV Tunsel 2

14.03.2021 13:00

SG Weilertal 2

SV Gündlingen 2

14.03.2021 13:00

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

14.03.2021 13:00

Spvgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

SV Opfingen 2

14.03.2021 16:45

SV Kappel 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

20.03.2021 16:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

Spvgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

21.03.2021 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SV Kappel 2

21.03.2021 12:00

SV Gündlingen 2

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

21.03.2021 12:00

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

28.03.2021 10:45

Spvgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

SV Gündlingen 2

28.03.2021 12:00

SV Opfingen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

28.03.2021 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

03.04.2021 16:00

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Tunsel 2

03.04.2021 16:00

SV Gündlingen 2

SV Opfingen 2

05.04.2021 18:30

SV Tunsel 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

05.04.2021 18:30

SG Weilertal 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

05.04.2021 19:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Gündlingen 2

10.04.2021 19:30

SV Kappel 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

11.04.2021 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

SG Weilertal 2

11.04.2021 12:00

SV BW Waltershofen 2

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

18.04.2021 12:00

SV BW Waltershofen 2

Spvgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

18.04.2021 13:00

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

24.04.2021 18:15

SV Au-Wittnau 3

Spvgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

25.04.2021 12:00

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Opfingen 2

25.04.2021 16:45

SV Kappel 2

SV Tunsel 2

01.05.2021 19:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV BW Waltershofen 2

02.05.2021 12:00

SV Opfingen 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

02.05.2021 12:00

SV Tunsel 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

02.05.2021 13:00

SG Weilertal 2

SV Kappel 2

09.05.2021 12:00

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Gündlingen 2

09.05.2021 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

SG Weilertal 2

09.05.2021 13:00

SV Au-Wittnau 3

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

09.05.2021 16:45

SV Kappel 2

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

12.05.2021 19:30

Spvgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

SV Kappel 2

16.05.2021 12:00

SV Gündlingen 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

16.05.2021 13:00

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

20.05.2021 19:00

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

Spvgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

22.05.2021 16:00

SV Tunsel 2

SG Weilertal 2

22.05.2021 16:45

SV Kappel 2

SV Opfingen 2

24.05.2021 16:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

SV Kappel 2

24.05.2021 18:30

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

SV Tunsel 2

24.05.2021 18:30

SV Opfingen 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

30.05.2021 12:00

SV Tunsel 2

Spvgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

30.05.2021 12:30

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

30.05.2021 13:00

SG Weilertal 2

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

30.05.2021 16:45

SV Kappel 2

SV Gündlingen 2

06.06.2021 11:00

Spvgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

SG Weilertal 2

06.06.2021 12:00

SV Opfingen 2

SV Tunsel 2

06.06.2021 12:00

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

06.06.2021 12:00

SV Gündlingen 2

SpVgg Buchenbach 2

12.06.2021 13:00

SG Weilertal 2

SV Opfingen 2

12.06.2021 14:00

SV Tunsel 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

13.06.2021 13:00

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

Spvgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

Termin offen

SV BW Waltershofen 2

SG Weilertal 2

LBS (Florian Busch)Ingmar Schettler - BarbershopAutohaus WursthornMinolBeckesepp

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Kunstrasen (Platz 2)

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Kunstrasen (Platz 2)

Nächstes Spiel

01.11.2020 12:00

SV BW Waltershofen 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

Letztes Spiel

11.10.2020 14:00

SV Gündlingen 2

0

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

11

Tabelle Kreisliga B Staffel 6

1. PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

13

2. SV BW Waltershofen 2

9

3. SpVgg Buchenbach 2

7

4. SV Tunsel 2

7

5. Spvgg Bollschweil-.

6

6. 1 FC Mezepotamien 2

6

7. SV Au-Wittnau 3

6

8. SV Kappel 2

4

9. SV Opfingen 2

4

10. SG Weilertal 2

3

11. SV Gündlingen 2

1

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga B Staffel 6

11.10.2020 13:00

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

0

SV BW Waltershofen 2

4

11.10.2020 13:00

SG Weilertal 2

2

SV Au-Wittnau 3

3

11.10.2020 14:00

SV Gündlingen 2

0

PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2

11

18.10.2020 10:45

SV Au-Wittnau 3

2

1 FC Mezepotamien 2

1

18.10.2020 11:00

Spvgg Bollschweil-Sölden 2

1

SV BW Waltershofen 2

3

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 302

Gestern Online: 872

Diesen Monat: 21226

Letzter Monat: 28809

Total: 1347885