B1-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2018 13:00

Freiburger FC

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

08.09.2018 14:00

FC 08 Villingen

Kehler FV

08.09.2018 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg

SC Freiburg 2

09.09.2018 13:00

FC Radolfzell

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

09.09.2018 13:30

SV 08 Kuppenheim

FV Lörrach-Brombach

15.09.2018 13:00

SC Freiburg 2

SC Pfullendorf

15.09.2018 14:00

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

SF Eintracht Freiburg

15.09.2018 14:00

Kehler FV

Freiburger FC

15.09.2018 15:30

SG Elzach

FC Radolfzell

15.09.2018 16:30

FV Lörrach-Brombach

FC 08 Villingen

15.09.2018 17:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SV 08 Kuppenheim

22.09.2018 14:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg

Kehler FV

22.09.2018 14:30

Freiburger FC

FC 08 Villingen

22.09.2018 15:30

SC Pfullendorf

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

23.09.2018 13:00

FC Radolfzell

SC Freiburg 2

23.09.2018 13:30

FV Lörrach-Brombach

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

23.09.2018 14:30

SV 08 Kuppenheim

SG Elzach

29.09.2018 14:00

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

FC Radolfzell

29.09.2018 15:00

Kehler FV

SC Pfullendorf

29.09.2018 15:30

SG Elzach

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

30.09.2018 14:00

SC Freiburg 2

SV 08 Kuppenheim

30.09.2018 14:00

FC 08 Villingen

SF Eintracht Freiburg

30.09.2018 16:00

Freiburger FC

FV Lörrach-Brombach

03.10.2018 15:00

SC Pfullendorf

SG Elzach

03.10.2018 16:00

FC 08 Villingen

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

06.10.2018 12:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SC Freiburg 2

06.10.2018 14:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg

Freiburger FC

06.10.2018 15:00

SC Pfullendorf

FC 08 Villingen

06.10.2018 16:30

FV Lörrach-Brombach

SG Elzach

07.10.2018 13:00

FC Radolfzell

Kehler FV

07.10.2018 14:30

SV 08 Kuppenheim

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

13.10.2018 14:00

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

13.10.2018 15:00

Kehler FV

SV 08 Kuppenheim

13.10.2018 15:30

SC Freiburg 2

SG Elzach

13.10.2018 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg

FV Lörrach-Brombach

14.10.2018 13:00

Freiburger FC

SC Pfullendorf

14.10.2018 14:30

FC 08 Villingen

FC Radolfzell

20.10.2018 15:15

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

Kehler FV

20.10.2018 15:30

SC Pfullendorf

SF Eintracht Freiburg

20.10.2018 15:30

SG Elzach

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

21.10.2018 13:00

FC Radolfzell

Freiburger FC

21.10.2018 13:00

FV Lörrach-Brombach

SC Freiburg 2

21.10.2018 14:30

SV 08 Kuppenheim

FC 08 Villingen

27.10.2018 14:00

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

SC Freiburg 2

27.10.2018 15:00

Kehler FV

SG Elzach

27.10.2018 15:30

SC Pfullendorf

FV Lörrach-Brombach

27.10.2018 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg

FC Radolfzell

28.10.2018 15:00

Freiburger FC

SV 08 Kuppenheim

03.11.2018 14:00

SG Elzach

FC 08 Villingen

03.11.2018 16:30

FV Lörrach-Brombach

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

04.11.2018 11:00

SC Freiburg 2

Kehler FV

04.11.2018 13:00

FC Radolfzell

SC Pfullendorf

04.11.2018 14:30

SV 08 Kuppenheim

SF Eintracht Freiburg

04.11.2018 16:30

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

Freiburger FC

10.11.2018 13:00

Freiburger FC

SG Elzach

10.11.2018 15:30

SC Pfullendorf

SV 08 Kuppenheim

10.11.2018 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

11.11.2018 13:00

FC Radolfzell

FV Lörrach-Brombach

11.11.2018 13:00

Kehler FV

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

11.11.2018 15:00

FC 08 Villingen

SC Freiburg 2

17.11.2018 12:00

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

FC 08 Villingen

17.11.2018 13:00

SC Freiburg 2

Freiburger FC

17.11.2018 13:45

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SC Pfullendorf

17.11.2018 16:30

FV Lörrach-Brombach

Kehler FV

18.11.2018 12:00

SV 08 Kuppenheim

FC Radolfzell

24.11.2018 12:00

Kehler FV

FC 08 Villingen

24.11.2018 12:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

FC Radolfzell

24.11.2018 14:00

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

Freiburger FC

24.11.2018 14:00

SG Elzach

SC Pfullendorf

24.11.2018 15:00

SC Freiburg 2

SF Eintracht Freiburg

24.11.2018 16:30

FV Lörrach-Brombach

SV 08 Kuppenheim

01.12.2018 15:30

SC Pfullendorf

SC Freiburg 2

01.12.2018 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

02.12.2018 11:30

FC Radolfzell

SG Elzach

02.12.2018 14:30

FC 08 Villingen

FV Lörrach-Brombach

02.12.2018 14:30

SV 08 Kuppenheim

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

02.12.2018 15:00

Freiburger FC

Kehler FV

08.12.2018 12:00

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

SC Pfullendorf

08.12.2018 12:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

FV Lörrach-Brombach

08.12.2018 14:00

FC 08 Villingen

Freiburger FC

08.12.2018 14:00

SG Elzach

SV 08 Kuppenheim

08.12.2018 15:00

Kehler FV

SF Eintracht Freiburg

09.12.2018 14:00

SC Freiburg 2

FC Radolfzell

15.12.2018 13:30

SG Elzach

SF Eintracht Freiburg

16.03.2019 13:00

SC Pfullendorf

Kehler FV

16.03.2019 14:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg

FC 08 Villingen

16.03.2019 15:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SG Elzach

16.03.2019 17:30

FV Lörrach-Brombach

Freiburger FC

17.03.2019 13:00

FC Radolfzell

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

17.03.2019 14:30

SV 08 Kuppenheim

SC Freiburg 2

23.03.2019 13:00

Freiburger FC

SF Eintracht Freiburg

23.03.2019 14:00

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

SV 08 Kuppenheim

23.03.2019 14:00

FC 08 Villingen

SC Pfullendorf

23.03.2019 15:00

Kehler FV

FC Radolfzell

23.03.2019 15:30

SG Elzach

FV Lörrach-Brombach

23.03.2019 17:00

SC Freiburg 2

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

30.03.2019 13:00

SC Pfullendorf

Freiburger FC

30.03.2019 15:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

30.03.2019 15:30

SG Elzach

SC Freiburg 2

30.03.2019 16:30

FV Lörrach-Brombach

SF Eintracht Freiburg

31.03.2019 13:00

FC Radolfzell

FC 08 Villingen

31.03.2019 14:30

SV 08 Kuppenheim

Kehler FV

06.04.2019 13:00

Freiburger FC

FC Radolfzell

06.04.2019 14:00

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

SG Elzach

06.04.2019 14:00

FC 08 Villingen

SV 08 Kuppenheim

06.04.2019 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg

SC Pfullendorf

06.04.2019 17:00

Kehler FV

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

07.04.2019 14:00

SC Freiburg 2

FV Lörrach-Brombach

04.05.2019 15:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

FC 08 Villingen

04.05.2019 15:30

SG Elzach

Kehler FV

04.05.2019 16:30

FV Lörrach-Brombach

SC Pfullendorf

04.05.2019 17:00

SC Freiburg 2

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

05.05.2019 12:30

SV 08 Kuppenheim

Freiburger FC

05.05.2019 13:00

FC Radolfzell

SF Eintracht Freiburg

11.05.2019 13:00

Freiburger FC

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

11.05.2019 13:00

SC Pfullendorf

FC Radolfzell

11.05.2019 13:30

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

FV Lörrach-Brombach

11.05.2019 14:00

FC 08 Villingen

SG Elzach

11.05.2019 16:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg

SV 08 Kuppenheim

11.05.2019 17:00

Kehler FV

SC Freiburg 2

18.05.2019 12:00

SC Freiburg 2

FC 08 Villingen

18.05.2019 13:30

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

Kehler FV

18.05.2019 15:00

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

SF Eintracht Freiburg

18.05.2019 15:30

SG Elzach

Freiburger FC

18.05.2019 16:30

FV Lörrach-Brombach

FC Radolfzell

19.05.2019 12:30

SV 08 Kuppenheim

SC Pfullendorf

26.05.2019 11:00

SF Eintracht Freiburg

SG Elzach

26.05.2019 11:00

Freiburger FC

SC Freiburg 2

26.05.2019 13:00

Kehler FV

FV Lörrach-Brombach

26.05.2019 13:00

SC Pfullendorf

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

26.05.2019 16:00

FC Radolfzell

SV 08 Kuppenheim

26.05.2019 16:00

FC 08 Villingen

SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen

Grimm Küche und Wohnen GmbHGasthaus zum RabenACADEMY Fahrschule Fiek-WegnerFreylerTanzschule Gutmann

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:45 - 20:30

Kunstrasen (Platz 2)

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

Kunstrasen (Platz 2)

Freitag

17:00 - 18:45

Kunstrasen (Platz 2)

Nächstes Spiel

09.09.2018 13:00

FC Radolfzell

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

Tabelle

1. Freiburger FC

0

2. FC 08 Villingen

0

3. Kehler FV

0

4. PTSV Jahn Freiburg

0

5. SC Konstanz-Wollma.

0

6. SV 08 Kuppenheim

0

7. FV Lörrach-Brombach

0

8. SC Pfullendorf

0

9. FC Radolfzell

0

10. SC Freiburg 2

0

11. SG Elzach

0

12. SF Eintracht Freib.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 14

Heute Online: 682

Gestern Online: 777

Diesen Monat: 13526

Letzter Monat: 25193

Total: 370992